Wilmington Whiteface Whiskey Run

Sat June 20, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     219 Brian Wilson          M      Dannemora       NY    US      38:51.25   38:51.25   6:15  35  69.4       
2     8   Jason Amoriell        M      Peru            NY    US      39:51.70   39:51.70   6:25  48  74.1       
3     168 Kevin Prickett        M      Wilmington      NY    US      40:36.24   40:36.24   6:32  45  71.0       
4     53  Mary Kate Curran      F      Canton          NY    US      41:10.91   41:10.91   6:38  35  74.2       
5     207 Megan Valentine       F      Jericho         VT    US      41:16.78   41:16.78   6:39  39  75.2       
6     114 David Klatt           M      Brooklyn        NY    US      42:00.31   42:00.31   6:46  33  63.8       
7     14  Michael Baker         M      Ballston Spa    NY    US      42:06.80   42:06.80   6:47  43  67.4       
8     78  Thomas Gavin          M      Lake Placid     NY    US      42:22.29   42:22.29   6:49  53  72.7       
9     166 Lily Potthast         F      Westport        NY    US      42:25.34   42:25.34   6:50  15  75.7       
10    57  Samantha Davies       F      Tupper Lake     NY    US      43:13.55   43:13.55   6:57  34  70.5       
11    20  Anne Benson           F      Wilmington      NY    US      43:31.06   43:31.06   7:00  53  81.7       
12    15  David Balestrini      M      Lake Placid     NY    US      43:55.81   43:55.81   7:04  53  70.1       
13    142 Mitchell Morizio      M      Watertown       NY    US      43:59.42   43:59.42   7:05  37  61.8       
14    45  Phyllis Clookey       F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      44:19.23   44:19.23   7:08  52  79.2       
15    92  Jessica Hatfield      F      Saranac         NY    US      44:31.70   44:31.70   7:10  36  68.8       
16    186 Zachary Simek         M      Lake Placid     NY    US      44:40.57   44:40.57   7:11  26  59.8       
17    61  Zachery Davis         M      Burke           NY    US      44:50.34   44:50.34   7:13  19  59.6       
18    234 Brian Killkelley      M                                    44:55.98   44:55.98   7:14  54  69.2       
19    202 Jay Thorn             M      Valatie         NY    US      46:15.76   46:15.76   7:27  56  68.4       
20    79  Zachary Gavin         M      Lake Placid     NY    US      46:20.08   46:20.08   7:27  14  60.9       
21    183 Grant Sanford         M      Lake Placid     NY    US      46:27.11   46:27.11   7:29  33  57.7       
22    135 Shane McIntosh        M      Lake Clear      NY    US      46:35.52   46:35.52   7:30  42  60.4       
23    136 Stacie Minchoff       F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      46:43.33   46:43.33   7:31  34  65.2       
24    221 Jecinda Wilson        F      Saranac Lake    NY    US      46:59.04   46:59.04   7:34  37  65.5       
25    100 Michael Howard        M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      47:06.36   47:06.36   7:35  53  65.4       
26    66  Chris Dorr            M      Waterville      NY    US      47:07.87   47:07.87   7:35  28  56.7       
27    63  Jill Demers           F      Chazy           NY    US      47:22.66   47:22.66   7:37  39  65.5       
28    51  Henry Cumoletti       M      Albany          NY    US      47:29.84   47:29.84   7:39  29  56.2       
29    72  John Fagan            M      Lake Placid     NY    US      47:38.05   47:38.05   7:40  40  58.2       
30    216 Melissa Whyman        F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      48:09.43   48:09.43   7:45  22  63.0       
31    151 Melissa Nunez         F      Troy            NY    US      48:21.41   48:21.41   7:47  29  62.7       
32    191 Lauren Smith          F      Massena         NY    US      48:25.58   48:25.58   7:48  28  62.6       
33    29  Allison Bradley       F      Albany          NY    US      48:28.66   48:28.66   7:48  42  65.3       
34    69  Tony Eckert           M      Wilmington      NY    US      48:57.91   48:57.91   7:53  46  59.4       
35    187 Caitlin Skufca        F      Wilmington      NY    US      49:00.97   49:00.97   7:53  26  61.9       
36    82  Will Glass            M      Lisbon          NY    US      49:07.43   49:07.43   7:54  54  63.3       
37    174 Krista Ringer         F      Chazy           NY    US      49:18.21   49:18.21   7:56  38  62.7       
38    94  Tracey Henderson      F      Saranac Lake    NY    US      49:19.68   49:19.68   7:56  35  61.9       
39    44  Brett Clark           M      Saranac Lake    NY    US      49:42.15   49:42.15   8:00  57  64.2       
40    210 Giorgio Varlaro       M      Ilion           NY    US      49:45.26   49:45.26   8:00  33  53.9       
41    203 Michael Thumann       M      Chatham         NY    US      49:46.03   49:46.03   8:01  69  71.9       
42    26  Danielle Bliss        F      Ilion           NY    US      49:48.02   49:48.02   8:01  40  62.7       
43    118 Darci LaFave          F      Lake Placid     NY    US      49:50.28   49:50.28   8:01  50  68.8       
44    25  Megan Black           F      Peru            NY    US      49:53.78   49:53.78   8:02  25  60.8       
45    214 Matthew Walentuk      M      Lake Placid     NY    US      49:54.68   49:54.68   8:02  33  53.7       
46    81  Rob Gettens           M      Longmeadow      MA    US      49:57.20   49:57.20   8:02  46  58.2       
47    24  Dave Black            M      Peru            NY    US      50:10.53   50:10.53   8:04  61  66.0       
48    30  RON BRENNER           M      Lake Placid     NY    US      50:12.84   50:12.84   8:05  52  60.8       
49    120 Timothy Landis        M      Clifton Park    NY    US      50:13.06   50:13.06   8:05  54  61.9       
50    200 Kristen Strange       F      Wildwood        MO    US      50:17.38   50:17.38   8:06  34  60.6       
51    167 Connie Prickett       F      Wilmington      NY    US      50:28.21   50:28.21   8:07  52  69.5       
52    12  Marie Arnold          F      Minerva         NY    US      50:30.62   50:30.62   8:08  43  63.1       
53    220 Hannah Wilson         F      Peru            NY    US      50:44.66   50:44.66   8:10  18  60.4       
54    160 kay Pauquette         F      Tupper Lake     NY    US      50:49.86   50:49.86   8:11  57  73.5       
55    164 Colleen Porter        F      Lake Placid     NY    US      50:58.28   50:58.28   8:12  41  61.7       
56    175 Stephanie Rios        F      Ballston Spa    NY    US      51:24.53   51:24.53   8:16  27  59.0       
57    131 Jenna Lute            F      Wilmington      NY    US      51:38.71   51:38.71   8:19  28  58.7       
58    91  Sue Hartmann          F      Binghamton      NY    US      51:39.07   51:39.07   8:19  53  68.8       
59    77  Elizabeth Garrand     F      Chazy           NY    US      51:39.67   51:39.67   8:19  34  59.0       
60    228 David Mierzwa         M                                    51:39.67   51:39.67   8:19  26  51.7       
61    117 Nick Kulina           M      Wilmington      NY    US      51:45.65   51:45.65   8:20  26  51.6       
62    172 Amie Ready            F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      51:46.89   51:46.89   8:20  36  59.2       
63    21  Robbie Benson         M      Clifton Park    NY    US      51:52.26   51:52.26   8:21  22  51.5       
64    235 Caryn Etherington     F                                    51:56.93   51:56.93   8:22  61  75.9       
65    155 Gary Osborne          M      Kingston        ON    CA      52:09.48   52:09.48   8:24  54  59.6       
66    137 kathy moore           F      kingston        ON    CA      52:09.68   52:09.68   8:24  53  68.1       
67    156 jarryd osborne        M      Kingston        ON    CA      52:09.73   52:09.73   8:24  22  51.2       
68    157 kenzie osborne        F      Kingston        ON    CA      52:09.84   52:09.84   8:24  19  58.3       
69    213 Martin Vukovich       M      Wilmington      NY    US      52:12.00   52:12.00   8:24  53  59.0       
70    193 Michelle Spees        F      Wilmington      NY    US      52:27.11   52:27.11   8:26  56  70.4       
71    54  Susan D'Elia          F      Saddle River    NJ    US      52:39.89   52:39.89   8:29  37  58.4       
72    80  Sandra Geddes         F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      52:42.07   52:42.07   8:29  38  58.6       
73    76  Bonnie Galvin         F      Ballston Spa    NY    US      52:49.36   52:49.36   8:30  51  65.7       
74    141 Robert Morganson      M      Lake Placid     NY    US      52:59.78   52:59.78   8:32  61  62.5       
75    198 Lance St.hilaire      M      Brasher Falls   NY    US      53:18.40   53:18.40   8:35  32  50.2       
76    165 Charles Potthast      M      Westport        NY    US      53:18.86   53:18.86   8:35  51  56.8       
77    115 John Koehler          M      BALLWIN         MO    US      53:30.18   53:30.18   8:37  56  59.1       
78    147 Chris Nobles          M      Saranac Lake    NY    US      53:34.16   53:34.16   8:37  42  52.5       
79    39  Alexis Cashman        F      East Greenbush  NY    US      53:49.77   53:49.77   8:40  22  56.4       
80    1   Dawn Abar             F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      53:51.67   53:51.67   8:40  56  68.5       
81    22  Brandi Besaw          F      Cadyville       NY    US      53:55.39   53:55.39   8:41  35  56.7       
82    31  Eric Bruce            M      Wilmington      NY    US      53:57.09   53:57.09   8:41  30  49.5       
83    152 Rhonda O'Hagan        F      Chazy           NY    US      54:11.86   54:11.86   8:43  59  70.8       
84    75  Marisa Gaddor         F      Mineville       NY    US      54:13.88   54:13.88   8:44  37  56.7       
85    11  Kelly Andrew          F      Chazy           NY    US      54:22.26   54:22.26   8:45  44  59.1       
86    16  Shannon Bartlett      F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      54:24.57   54:24.57   8:45  40  57.4       
87    138 Gabrielle Moquin      F      Brushton        NY    US      54:42.78   54:42.78   8:48  30  55.4       
88    42  Amanda Chenaille      F      Waterford       NY    US      54:55.53   54:55.53   8:50  40  56.9       
89    177 Scott Rockhill        M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      54:56.34   54:56.34   8:50  49  54.2       
90    222 Lisa Winters          F      Malone          NY    US      55:17.19   55:17.19   8:54  39  56.2       
91    67  Savannah Doviak       F      Shirley         NY    US      55:35.04   55:35.04   8:57  24  54.6       
92    90  Paul Hanson           M      Clifton Park    NY    US      55:44.85   55:44.85   8:58  53  55.3       
93    88  Dawn Hall             F      East Berne      NY    US      55:48.51   55:48.51   8:59  32  54.4       
94    87  Robert H              M      Binghamton      NY    US      55:58.89   55:58.89   9:01  60  58.6       
95    111 Jennifer Jubin        F      Lake Placid     NY    US      56:05.81   56:05.81   9:02  27  54.1       
96    233 Joseph Sporko         M                                    56:30.91   56:30.91   9:06  62  59.1       
97    132 Elizabeth Martin      F      Somerville      MA    US      56:46.02   56:46.02   9:08  31  53.4       
98    7   William Allen         M      Somerville      MA    US      56:46.41   56:46.41   9:08  34  47.4       
99    85  Phil Goodman          M      Horseheads      NY    US      56:49.37   56:49.37   9:09  38  48.1       
100   182 Andrea Roy            F      Chazy           NY    US      57:06.19   57:06.19   9:11  38  54.1       
101   46  Nancy Cobb-Zoll       F      Lake George     NY    US      57:13.78   57:13.78   9:13  60  67.9       
102   150 Jen Norris            F      Mooers          NY    US      57:14.83   57:14.83   9:13  36  53.5       
103   140 Jessie Morgan         F      Wilmington      NY    US      57:29.27   57:29.27   9:15  38  53.8       
104   93  Nadine Hathaway       F      Wilmington      NY    US      57:37.22   57:37.22   9:16  44  55.8       
105   158 Sabrina Paine         F      Morrisonville   NY    US      57:41.70   57:41.70   9:17  36  53.1       
106   130 Danielle Lukasiewicz  F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      57:41.70   57:41.70   9:17  40  54.1       
107   9   Kaylee Amoriell       F      Peru            NY    US      58:07.30   58:07.30   9:21  16  54.4       
108   13  Ingrid Baggett        F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      58:07.30   58:07.30   9:21  15  55.3       
109   104 Tom Jegen             M      Jay             NY    US      58:16.32   58:16.32   9:23  45  49.5       
110   60  Nathaniel Davis       M      Burke           NY    US      58:20.16   58:20.16   9:23  21  45.8       
111   145 Melissa Murphy        F      Au Sable Forks  NY    US      58:35.09   58:35.09   9:26  36  52.3       
112   195 JaDon Spooner         M      Cadyville       NY    US      58:45.31   58:45.31   9:27  26  45.5       
113   232 Cecilia Pouiln        F                                    58:53.69   58:53.69   9:29  29  51.5       
114   192 Rebecca Smith         F      Lake Clear      NY    US      59:09.68   59:09.68   9:31  32  51.3       
115   208 Amanda Valenty        F      Ballston Lake   NY    US      59:11.81   59:11.81   9:32  32  51.3       
116   209 Gavin Valenty         M      Ballston Lake   NY    US      59:11.87   59:11.87   9:32  30  45.1       
117   194 Stacy Spletzer        F      Montreal        QC    CA      59:17.80   59:17.80   9:33  48  56.5       
118   123 Meredith Larsen       F      Malone          NY    US      59:18.14   59:18.14   9:33  33  51.3       
119   47  Pat Connors           M      Keeseville      NY    US      59:32.36   59:32.36   9:35  57  53.6       
120   125 Michael LeBlanc       M      Wilmington      NY    US      59:39.03   59:39.03   9:36  46  48.7       
121   124 Diana LeBlanc         F      Wilmington      NY    US      59:39.29   59:39.29   9:36  49  56.8       
122   229 Don Van Wely          M                                    59:46.82   59:46.82   9:37  68  59.2       
123   56  Joanne Daniels        F      Peru            NY    US      1:00:06.86 1:00:06.86 9:40  39  51.7       
124   139 Jason Morgan          M      Wilmington      NY    US      1:00:11.42 1:00:11.42 9:41  36  45.0       
125   116 Kiersten Kotronis     F      Wilmington      NY    US      1:00:13.43 1:00:13.43 9:42  40  51.9       
126   205 Terry Tregan          F      Chazy           NY    US      1:00:19.58 1:00:19.58 9:43  59  63.6       
127   38  Tammy Casey           F      Lake Placid     NY    US      1:00:31.58 1:00:31.58 9:44  39  51.3       
128   35  Michael Cantwell      M      Wilmington      NY    US      1:00:35.50 1:00:35.50 9:45  49  49.2       
129   112 Ben Katzman           M      Dannemora       NY    US      1:00:38.45 1:00:38.45 9:46  38  45.1       
130   37  Piper Cartier         F      Schenectady     NY    US      1:00:42.53 1:00:42.53 9:46  14  53.9       
131   109 Thomas Jones          M      Gillette        NJ    US      1:00:45.48 1:00:45.48 9:47  50  49.5       
132   236 Jeff Baker            M                                    1:00:46.49 1:00:46.49 9:47  54  51.1       
133   101 Lauren Hughes         F      Malone          NY    US      1:00:54.02 1:00:54.02 9:48  31  49.8       
134   188 Allison Smiddy        F      Rensselaer      NY    US      1:00:54.22 1:00:54.22 9:48  27  49.8       
135   55  Julie Dahlen          F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      1:00:55.36 1:00:55.36 9:48  41  51.6       
136   199 Debra Stanton         F      Lake Placid     NY    US      1:01:07.55 1:01:07.55 9:50  61  64.5       
137   27  Craig Bloom           M      Holland         NY    US      1:01:11.91 1:01:11.91 9:51  63  55.1       
138   146 Wayne Murphy          M      New Hartford    NY    US      1:01:27.03 1:01:27.03 9:53  59  52.9       
139   2   Scott Abar            M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      1:01:27.12 1:01:27.12 9:53  60  53.4       
140   230 Mike Dolan            M                                    1:01:39.80 1:01:39.80 9:55  59  52.7       
141   73  Barry Fitz-James      M      Lake Placid     NY    US      1:01:43.32 1:01:43.32 9:56  67  56.8       
142   189 April Smith           F      Lake Placid     NY    US      1:01:51.45 1:01:51.45 9:57  39  50.2       
143   201 Karen Tallon          F      Gansevoort      NY    US      1:02:33.42 1:02:33.42 10:04 44  51.4       
144   110 Gail Joseph           F      Lake Placid     NY    US      1:02:35.20 1:02:35.20 10:04 63  64.8       
145   184 Nancy Sansevere       F      Lake Placid     NY    US      1:02:40.07 1:02:40.07 10:05 38  49.3       
146   133 Philip Martin         M      MoiraMoira      NY    US      1:02:40.69 1:02:40.69 10:05 63  53.8       
147   19  Anonymous Participant F                            US      1:02:44.40 1:02:44.40 10:06 57  59.6       
148   223 Ciara Stevenson       F                                    1:03:06.05 1:03:06.05 10:09 27  48.1       
149   52  Lindsey Cumoletti     F      Albany          NY    US      1:03:13.31 1:03:13.31 10:10 29  48.0       
150   127 Pete Light            M      Jay             NY    US      1:03:48.31 1:03:48.31 10:16 47  45.9       
151   83  Lynne Glenn           F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      1:03:52.92 1:03:52.92 10:17 59  60.1       
152   74  Rebecca Fox           F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      1:03:54.71 1:03:54.71 10:17 46  51.3       
153   181 Pamela Rowe           F      West Stockholm  NY    US      1:03:56.34 1:03:56.34 10:17 57  58.5       
154   180 Larry Rowe            M      West Stockholm  NY    US      1:03:57.15 1:03:57.15 10:18 64  53.2       
155   102 Gregory Jabaut        M      Albany          NY    US      1:04:02.15 1:04:02.15 10:18 35  42.1       
156   148 Mary Nolan            M      Wilmington      NY    US      1:04:02.39 1:04:02.39 10:18 56  49.4       
157   153 Lindsay Oertel        F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      1:04:03.48 1:04:03.48 10:19 34  47.6       
158   149 Richard Nolan         M      Wilmington      NY    US      1:04:06.41 1:04:06.41 10:19 59  50.7       
159   224 Diane Johnston        F                                    1:04:34.51 1:04:34.51 10:24 59  59.4       
160   86  April Grant           F      Potsdam         NY    US      1:04:42.45 1:04:42.45 10:25 45  50.1       
161   89  Joseph Hall           M      East Berne      NY    US      1:04:51.06 1:04:51.06 10:26 35  41.6       
162   217 Kathleen Wiley        F      Willsboro       NY    US      1:05:13.32 1:05:13.32 10:30 48  51.3       
163   128 Shelley Light         F      Jay             NY    US      1:05:34.16 1:05:34.16 10:33 47  50.5       
164   33  Haylie Buysse         F      Keene Valley    NY    US      1:05:48.25 1:05:48.25 10:35 13  50.8       
165   34  Natalie Buysse        F      Keene Valley    NY    US      1:05:48.93 1:05:48.93 10:36 45  49.3       
166   4   Nicole Agoney         F      Ellenburg Depot NY    US      1:05:59.93 1:05:59.93 10:37 37  46.6       
167   65  Erin Donhauser        F      Saranac Lake    NY    US      1:06:16.11 1:06:16.11 10:40 35  46.1       
168   126 Megan Liechty         F      Morrisonville   NY    US      1:06:19.86 1:06:19.86 10:40 23  45.7       
169   121 Jessica Langfield     F      Altona          NY    US      1:06:34.87 1:06:34.87 10:43 35  45.9       
170   122 Michael Langfield     M      Altona          NY    US      1:06:35.23 1:06:35.23 10:43 36  40.6       
171   3   Joseph Adams          M      Moira           NY    US      1:06:40.04 1:06:40.04 10:44 34  40.3       
172   204 Lee Torrance          M      Jay             NY    US      1:06:56.00 1:06:56.00 10:46 68  52.9       
173   196 Melissa Spooner       F      Cadyville       NY    US      1:07:02.34 1:07:02.34 10:47 29  45.2       
174   32  Ed Burke              M      Wilmington      NY    US      1:07:11.95 1:07:11.95 10:49 68  52.7       
175   154 Julia Ordonez         F      Malone          NY    US      1:07:17.09 1:07:17.09 10:50 48  49.8       
176   179 christina rosetti     F      stnbridge east  QC    CA      1:07:22.08 1:07:22.08 10:51 35  45.3       
177   162 Andrea Pickles        F      Hornby          NY    US      1:07:44.57 1:07:44.57 10:54 37  45.4       
178   97  Dale Holzer           M      Morrisonville   NY    US      1:07:55.90 1:07:55.90 10:56 50  44.2       
179   163 Lauren Polvere        F      Wilmington      NY    US      1:08:00.93 1:08:00.93 10:57 37  45.2       
180   95  Carrie Holland        F      Dannemora       NY    US      1:08:57.01 1:08:57.01 11:06 33  44.1       
181   10  Julie Anderson        F      Moriah          NY    US      1:08:57.44 1:08:57.44 11:06 45  47.1       
182   28  diane boomhower       F      frelighsburg    QC    CA      1:09:44.94 1:09:44.94 11:14 49  48.6       
183   170 rebecca rainville     F      st armand       QC    CA      1:09:45.50 1:09:45.50 11:14 36  43.9       
184   17  Jackie Beattie        F      Saranac Lake    NY    US      1:10:29.82 1:10:29.82 11:21 63  57.5       
185   159 Meredith Passaro      F      Astoria         NY    US      1:10:47.83 1:10:47.83 11:24 29  42.8       
186   40  Denis Chagnon         M      Lake Placid     NY    US      1:11:01.13 1:11:01.13 11:26 71  51.5       
187   185 Emily Shovan          F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      1:11:20.66 1:11:20.66 11:29 28  42.5       
188   58  Angela Davis          F      Keene           NY    US      1:11:37.21 1:11:37.21 11:32 53  49.6       
189   206 Cristina Trutia       F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      1:12:10.56 1:12:10.56 11:37 49  46.9       
190   211 Elena Vega-Castro     F      Schuyler Falls  NY    US      1:12:13.85 1:12:13.85 11:37 42  43.8       
191   48  Nick Costa            M      Gouverneur      NY    US      1:12:15.40 1:12:15.40 11:38 31  37.0       
192   50  Melanie Crisino       F      Mohawk          NY    US      1:14:38.90 1:14:38.90 12:01 44  43.1       
193   212 Nancy Vesco           F      West Chazy      NY    US      1:14:52.49 1:14:52.49 12:03 59  51.2       
194   18  Christine Benedict    F      Willsboro       NY    US      1:15:16.88 1:15:16.88 12:07 56  49.0       
195   106 Stewart Jerdo         M      Moriah          NY    US      1:15:55.49 1:15:55.49 12:13 64  44.8       
196   96  Amanda Holzer         F      Albany          NY    US      1:16:38.61 1:16:38.61 12:20 31  39.6       
197   99  Roy Holzer            M      Wilmington      NY    US      1:16:38.89 1:16:38.89 12:20 52  39.9       
198   105 Donna Jerdo           F      Moriah          NY    US      1:16:54.59 1:16:54.59 12:23 66  55.0       
199   43  Angie Childs          F      Port Henry      NY    US      1:16:58.47 1:16:58.47 12:23 38  40.1       
200   226 Paul Midey            M                                    1:17:10.86 1:17:10.86 12:25 39  35.7       
201   231 Taylor Call           F                                    1:17:25.32 1:17:25.32 12:28 55  47.1       
202   218 Sandra Wilkins        F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      1:17:32.83 1:17:32.83 12:29 54  46.4       
203   178 Wendy Rockwell        F      West Chazy      NY    US      1:17:33.30 1:17:33.30 12:29 49  43.7       
204   70  Laura Eldred          F      Lake Placid     NY    US      1:19:31.73 1:19:31.73 12:48 48  42.1       
205   215 William Whitney       M      Lake Placid     NY    US      1:19:32.22 1:19:32.22 12:48 56  39.8       
206   64  Denise Dolinsky       F      Northwood       NH    US      1:19:33.13 1:19:33.13 12:48 49  42.6       
207   171 Margaret Rathbun      F      Peru            NY    US      1:20:31.91 1:20:31.91 12:58 55  45.2       
208   143 Kathryn Murawski      F      Au Sable Forks  NY    US      1:21:39.45 1:21:39.45 13:08 30  37.1       
209   71  Katrina Evens         F      Westport        NY    US      1:22:02.11 1:22:02.11 13:12 52  42.8       
210   68  Sheila Dumont         F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      1:22:25.97 1:22:25.97 13:16 70  54.5       
211   161 Marilyn Peters        F      Rouses Point    NY    US      1:22:26.52 1:22:26.52 13:16 55  44.2       
212   173 Larry REYNOLDS        M      Massena         NY    US      1:23:56.60 1:23:56.60 13:31 61  39.4       
213   98  Kristy Holzer         F      Wilmington      NY    US      1:26:13.61 1:26:13.61 13:53 45  37.6       
214   225 Gerd Krahn            M                                    1:26:36.09 1:26:36.09 13:56 57  36.9       
215   108 Lisa Jonas            F      Wilmington      NY    US      1:27:39.20 1:27:39.20 14:06 59  43.8       
216   144 Lauren Murphy         F      Baldwinsville   NY    US      1:28:49.70 1:28:49.70 14:18 35  34.4       
217   36  Dakota Cartier        F      Schenectady     NY    US      1:30:06.15 1:30:06.15 14:30 14  36.3       
218   227 Laura Krahn           F                                    1:30:13.29 1:30:13.29 14:31 54  39.9       
219   59  Kimberly Davis        F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      1:37:23.25 1:37:23.25 15:40 43  32.7       
220   62  Amy Del Grosso        F      Keeseville      NY    US      1:37:25.38 1:37:25.38 15:41 37  31.6       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.