Wilmington Whiteface Whiskey Run

Sat June 19, 2021 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                     State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                              Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     127 Ryan Recchia          M      Keeseville               NY    US      0:37:19.80 0:37:19.80 6:00  25  71.6       
2     164 Jared Whalen          M      Keene Valley             NY    US      0:39:12.39 0:39:12.39 6:19  34  68.6       
3     168 Brian Wilson          M      Dannemora                NY    US      0:39:19.66 0:39:19.66 6:20  36  68.8       
4     3   Jason Amoriell        M      Peru                     NY    US      0:41:13.12 0:41:13.12 6:38  49  72.3       
5     35  Spencer Daby          M      Ausable Forks            NY    US      0:41:20.03 0:41:20.03 6:39  15  66.9       
6     38  Samantha Davies       F      Tupper Lake              NY    US      0:41:29.07 0:41:29.07 6:41  35  73.6       
7     125 Heidi Read            F      Lake Placid              NY    US      0:43:01.30 0:43:01.30 6:55  28  70.5       
8     138 Tom Schmitt           M      Cleveland                OH    US      0:43:02.40 0:43:02.40 6:56  41  64.9       
9     72  Jason Indorf          M      Cleveland                OH    US      0:43:05.04 0:43:05.04 6:56  34  62.4       
10    78  Brian Killkelley      M      South Burlington         VT    US      0:43:58.97 0:43:58.97 7:05  55  71.3       
11    83  John Langford IV      M      Wilmington               NY    US      0:44:31.60 0:44:31.60 7:10  37  61.1       
12    14  Anne Benson           F      Clifton Park             NY    US      0:45:03.21 0:45:03.21 7:15  54  79.9       
13    124 Kevin Prickett        M      Wilmington               NY    US      0:45:06.55 0:45:06.55 7:16  46  64.4       
14    1   Martin Albert         M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:45:17.35 0:45:17.35 7:17  37  60.1       
15    7   Donnie Armstrong      M      Plattsburgh              NY    US      0:45:19.76 0:45:19.76 7:18  66  76.6       
16    28  Judy Caswell          F      Belmont                  NC    US      0:45:23.16 0:45:23.16 7:18  60  85.7       
17    51  John Fagan            M      Lake Placid              NY    US      0:45:25.08 0:45:25.08 7:19  41  61.5       
18    43  Brian Dillenbeck      M      Alplaus                  NY    US      0:45:46.48 0:45:46.48 7:22  48  64.6       
19    143 Zachary Simek         M      Lake Placid              NY    US      0:45:56.43 0:45:56.43 7:24  27  58.2       
20    171 Aisha Young           F      Dobbs Ferry              NY    US      0:46:06.23 0:46:06.23 7:25  43  69.2       
21    29  Nick Caswell          M      Warrensburg              NY    US      0:46:38.06 0:46:38.06 7:30  26  57.3       
22    136 Andrew Scanio         M      Lake Placid              NY    US      0:46:45.39 0:46:45.39 7:31  14  60.3       
23    5   Gunnar Anthony        M      WILMINGTON               NY    US      0:47:16.24 0:47:16.24 7:36  17  57.0       
24    130 Scott Rockhill        M      Plattsburgh              NY    US      0:47:29.11 0:47:29.11 7:39  50  63.3       
25    41  Zach Davis            M      Malone                   NY    US      0:47:43.54 0:47:43.54 7:41  20  56.0       
26    126 Louis Recchia         M      Latham                   NY    US      0:47:47.27 0:47:47.27 7:41  59  68.0       
27    81  Darci LaFave          F      Lake Placid              NY    US      0:47:56.68 0:47:56.68 7:43  51  72.3       
28    82  Timothy Landis        M      Clifton Park             NY    US      0:47:59.38 0:47:59.38 7:43  55  65.4       
29    64  Rick Hoff             M      Cadyville                NY    US      0:47:59.74 0:47:59.74 7:43  48  61.6       
30    107 Peter Nienstadt       M      Denville                 NJ    US      0:48:35.92 0:48:35.92 7:49  51  62.3       
31    98  Stacie Minchoff       F      Plattsburgh              NY    US      0:48:45.71 0:48:45.71 7:51  35  62.7       
32    157 Karl Twetan           M      Jay                      NY    US      0:49:31.09 0:49:31.09 7:58  37  54.9       
33    30  Lauren Cater          F      Burlington               VT    US      0:49:38.00 0:49:38.00 7:59  30  61.1       
34    53  Robert Gettens        M      Longmeadow               MA    US      0:49:38.63 0:49:38.63 7:59  47  59.0       
35    71  Lauren Hughes         F      Malone                   NY    US      0:49:51.59 0:49:51.59 8:01  32  60.9       
36    121 Colleen Porter        F      Lake Placid              NY    US      0:50:17.41 0:50:17.41 8:06  42  62.9       
37    65  heidi holderied       F      Saranac Lake             NY    US      0:50:39.84 0:50:39.84 8:09  57  73.8       
38    12  Shannon Bartlett      F      PlattsburghPlattsburgh   NY    US      0:50:45.33 0:50:45.33 8:10  41  61.9       
39    16  Brandi Besaw          F      Cadyville                NY    US      0:50:58.28 0:50:58.28 8:12  36  60.1       
40    134 Jessie Sangster       F      Wilmington               NY    US      0:51:15.41 0:51:15.41 8:15  37  60.0       
41    90  Jenna Lute            F      Wilmington               NY    US      0:51:18.69 0:51:18.69 8:15  29  59.1       
42    123 Connie Prickett       F      Wilmington               NY    US      0:51:22.21 0:51:22.21 8:16  53  69.2       
43    101 Robert Morganson      M      Lake Placid              NY    US      0:51:31.01 0:51:31.01 8:17  62  64.9       
44    9   Ashley Arruda         F      Cadyville                NY    US      0:51:32.84 0:51:32.84 8:18  33  59.0       
45    8   Marie Arnold          F      Minerva                  NY    US      0:51:42.57 0:51:42.57 8:19  44  62.2       
46    163 martin vukovich       M      Wilmington               NY    US      0:52:02.20 0:52:02.20 8:22  54  59.7       
47    150 Lance St.hilaire      M      Brasher Falls            NY    US      0:52:16.24 0:52:16.24 8:25  33  51.3       
48    50  Caryn Etherington     F      Middlebury               VT    US      0:52:20.56 0:52:20.56 8:25  62  76.4       
49    161 Steve Vogl            M      Plattsburgh              NY    US      0:52:36.51 0:52:36.51 8:28  50  57.1       
50    148 Lauren Smith          F      Massena                  NY    US      0:52:45.30 0:52:45.30 8:29  29  57.5       
51    137 Ann Marie Scheidegger F      Saratoga Springs         NY    US      0:53:37.35 0:53:37.35 8:38  42  59.0       
52    114 Amy Pannhurst         F      Malone                   NY    US      0:53:53.09 0:53:53.09 8:40  41  58.3       
53    110 Rhonda O'Hagan        F      Chazy                    NY    US      0:53:57.22 0:53:57.22 8:41  60  72.1       
54    52  Bonnie Galvin         F      Wilmington               NY    US      0:54:01.54 0:54:01.54 8:42  52  65.0       
55    59  Robert Hartmann       M      Binghamton               NY    US      0:54:04.06 0:54:04.06 8:42  61  61.2       
56    34  Daniel Daby           M      Au Sable Forks           NY    US      0:54:08.27 0:54:08.27 8:43  36  50.0       
57    15  Robbie Benson         M      Clifton Park             NY    US      0:54:12.38 0:54:12.38 8:43  23  49.3       
58    180 Bill Bereza           M                                             0:54:14.90 0:54:14.90 8:44  61  61.0       
59    95  Paige Mercaldi        F      Champlain                NY    US      0:54:16.14 0:54:16.14 8:44  24  55.9       
60    37  Joanne Daniels        F      Peru                     NY    US      0:54:19.59 0:54:19.59 8:45  40  57.5       
61    63  Karisa Hermany        F      Westport                 NY    US      0:54:25.83 0:54:25.83 8:46  29  55.7       
62    117 Jason Piasecki        M      Westport                 NY    US      0:54:26.36 0:54:26.36 8:46  40  50.9       
63    89  Danielle Lukasiewicz  F      Plattsburgh              NY    US      0:55:03.00 0:55:03.00 8:52  41  57.1       
64    80  Nick Kulina           M      Wilmington               NY    US      0:55:08.84 0:55:08.84 8:53  27  48.4       
65    140 Maureen Shaheen       F      Tupper Lake              NY    US      0:55:15.87 0:55:15.87 8:54  55  65.9       
66    75  Thomas Jones          M      Gillette                 NJ    US      0:55:57.53 0:55:57.53 9:00  51  54.1       
67    57  Dawn Hall             F      East Berne               NY    US      0:56:07.73 0:56:07.73 9:02  33  54.2       
68    39  Nathaniel Davis       M      Malone                   NY    US      0:56:10.54 0:56:10.54 9:02  22  47.6       
69    177 David Normandin       M                                             0:56:12.52 0:56:12.52 9:03  32  47.6       
70    93  Rachel Mashtare       F      Granville                NY    US      0:56:13.07 0:56:13.07 9:03  41  55.9       
71    139 Audrey Schwartzberg   F      Saranac Lake             NY    US      0:56:16.11 0:56:16.11 9:03  41  55.9       
72    58  Daniel Hansen         M      Wilmington               NY    US      0:56:16.35 0:56:16.35 9:03  61  58.8       
73    129 Donna Rocap           F      Kingston                 NY    US      0:56:30.35 0:56:30.35 9:06  49  59.9       
74    122 Loring Porter         M      Lake Placid              NY    US      0:56:32.52 0:56:32.52 9:06  53  54.5       
75    22  Eric Bruce            M      Wilmington               NY    US      0:56:36.41 0:56:36.41 9:07  31  47.2       
76    99  Brian Mitchell        M      Malone                   NY    US      0:56:51.45 0:56:51.45 9:09  39  48.4       
77    162 Lynette Volk          F      Plattsburgh              NY    US      0:57:20.97 0:57:20.97 9:14  46  57.1       
78    144 Ann Simpson           F      BloomingdaleBloomingdale NY    US      0:57:32.00 0:57:32.00 9:16  60  67.6       
79    133 Dick Rybinski         M      Manlius                  NY    US      0:57:40.81 0:57:40.81 9:17  67  60.8       
80    169 Lisa Winters          F      Malone                   NY    US      0:57:53.88 0:57:53.88 9:19  40  53.9       
81    42  Kathy DeFina          F      Jay                      NY    US      0:58:00.74 0:58:00.74 9:20  70  77.5       
82    60  Sue Hartmann          F      Binghamton               NY    US      0:58:02.23 0:58:02.23 9:20  54  62.0       
83    2   Emily Allen           F      Peru                     NY    US      0:58:05.63 0:58:05.63 9:21  25  52.2       
84    141 Rachel Sherman        F      Cleveland                OH    US      0:58:50.71 0:58:50.71 9:28  33  51.7       
85    73  Lauren Indorf         F      Cleveland                OH    US      0:58:51.33 0:58:51.33 9:28  33  51.7       
86    27  Alexis Cashman        F      Lake Placid              NY    US      0:58:54.35 0:58:54.35 9:29  23  51.5       
87    61  Nadine Hathaway       F      Wilmington               NY    US      0:58:55.72 0:58:55.72 9:29  45  55.1       
88    108 Mary Nolan            M      Wilmington               NY    US      0:59:05.69 0:59:05.69 9:31  57  54.0       
89    47  Jennifer Duffy        F      Saranac Lake             NY    US      0:59:08.03 0:59:08.03 9:31  45  54.9       
90    11  Ben Baldwin           M      Newcomb                  NY    US      0:59:08.95 0:59:08.95 9:31  41  47.2       
91    118 Thomas Pickering      M      Cadyville                NY    US      0:59:13.33 0:59:13.33 9:32  29  45.1       
92    175 Pamala Ruff           F      Morrisonville            NY    US      1:00:08.74 1:00:08.74 9:41  40  51.9       
93    36  Julie Dahlen          F      Plattsburgh              NY    US      1:00:19.35 1:00:19.35 9:42  42  52.5       
94    155 Terry Tregan          F      Chazy                    NY    US      1:00:25.12 1:00:25.12 9:43  60  64.4       
95    131 John Ruff             M      Morrisonville            NY    US      1:00:35.14 1:00:35.14 9:45  44  47.2       
96    174 Mike Dolan            M                                             1:00:46.20 1:00:46.20 9:47  60  54.0       
97    172 Rachael Everleth      F      Mooers                   NY    US      1:00:54.33 1:00:54.33 9:48  29  49.8       
98    79  Jackie Koster         F      Oswego                   NY    US      1:01:00.27 1:01:00.27 9:49  55  59.7       
99    68  Dale Holzer           M      Morrisonville            NY    US      1:01:08.95 1:01:08.95 9:50  51  49.6       
100   97  Darren Miller         M      Poulsbo                  WA    US      1:01:52.08 1:01:52.08 9:57  57  51.6       
101   96  Jeanne Michela        F      Schenectady              NY    US      1:02:35.77 1:02:35.77 10:04 59  61.3       
102   86  Michael LeBlanc       M      Wilmington               NY    US      1:02:38.23 1:02:38.23 10:05 47  46.8       
103   85  Diana Leblanc         F      Wilmington               NY    US      1:02:39.14 1:02:39.14 10:05 50  54.7       
104   103 Melissa Murphy        F      Au Sable Forks           NY    US      1:02:44.55 1:02:44.55 10:06 37  49.0       
105   160 Jackie Vogl           F      Plattsburgh              NY    US      1:02:55.66 1:02:55.66 10:08 58  60.2       
106   66  Carrie Holland        F      Plattsburgh              NY    US      1:03:23.14 1:03:23.14 10:12 34  48.1       
107   113 Dan Ott               M      WILMINGTON               NY    US      1:03:28.70 1:03:28.70 10:13 42  44.3       
108   181 Steve Patnode         M      Plattsburgh              NY    US      1:04:03.64 1:04:03.64 10:19 64  53.2       
109   23  Lisa Bulriss          F      Chazy                    NY    US      1:04:04.13 1:04:04.13 10:19 55  56.9       
110   176 Joe Painting          M                                             1:04:18.64 1:04:18.64 10:21 55  48.8       
111   111 Lindsay Oertel        F      Plattsburgh              NY    US      1:04:22.99 1:04:22.99 10:22 35  47.5       
112   25  Natalie Buysse        F      Keene Valley             NY    US      1:04:25.18 1:04:25.18 10:22 46  50.9       
113   87  Pete Light            M      Jay                      NY    US      1:04:39.98 1:04:39.98 10:24 48  45.7       
114   6   Robin Anthony         F      Wilmington               NY    US      1:05:23.64 1:05:23.64 10:31 51  53.0       
115   46  Erin Donhauser        F      Saranac Lake             NY    US      1:05:26.22 1:05:26.22 10:32 36  46.8       
116   94  Douglas McCabe        M      Saranac Lake             NY    US      1:05:27.73 1:05:27.73 10:32 56  48.3       
117   18  Justin Bidelspach     M      Au Sable Forks           NY    US      1:05:30.74 1:05:30.74 10:33 35  41.2       
118   120 Lauren Polvere        F      Jay                      NY    US      1:06:07.41 1:06:07.41 10:38 38  46.7       
119   10  Antonia Asa-Thomas    F      Saranac Lake             NY    US      1:06:28.07 1:06:28.07 10:42 75  73.3       
120   49  Linda Durant          F      Bombay                   NY    US      1:06:38.01 1:06:38.01 10:43 44  48.2       
121   74  Diane Johnston        F      Chateaugay               NY    US      1:07:18.15 1:07:18.15 10:50 60  57.8       
122   167 Kathleen Williams     F      West Chazy               NY    US      1:07:27.63 1:07:27.63 10:51 34  45.2       
123   173 Maureen Gannon        F                                             1:07:29.30 1:07:29.30 10:52 54  53.3       
124   13  Brenda Bennett        F      Massena                  NY    US      1:07:45.44 1:07:45.44 10:54 58  55.9       
125   109 Richard Nolan         M      Wilmington               NY    US      1:08:42.21 1:08:42.21 11:03 60  47.7       
126   84  Meredith Larsen       F      Malone                   NY    US      1:08:44.15 1:08:44.15 11:04 34  44.3       
127   88  Shelley Light         F      Jay                      NY    US      1:08:50.02 1:08:50.02 11:05 48  48.6       
128   17  Tammy Casey           F      Lake Placid              NY    US      1:08:52.04 1:08:52.04 11:05 40  45.4       
129   159 Krrynne Vincent       F      Upper Jay                NY    US      1:08:52.69 1:08:52.69 11:05 36  44.5       
130   102 Kathleen Morse        F      Keene Valley             NY    US      1:09:04.09 1:09:04.09 11:07 40  45.2       
131   145 Laurie Sims           F      Saratoga Springs         NY    US      1:09:04.51 1:09:04.51 11:07 60  56.3       
132   105 Joseph Newhouse       M      Saratoga Springs         NY    US      1:09:07.66 1:09:07.66 11:08 58  46.6       
133   135 Debra Savarese        F      Polk City                FL    US      1:09:35.80 1:09:35.80 11:12 65  59.9       
134   156 Cristina Trutia       F      Plattsburgh              NY    US      1:09:54.20 1:09:54.20 11:15 50  49.0       
135   152 Karen Tallon          F      Gansevoort               NY    US      1:10:15.59 1:10:15.59 11:18 45  46.2       
136   142 Emily Shovan          F      Plattsburgh              NY    US      1:10:17.17 1:10:17.17 11:19 29  43.2       
137   132 Mathew Rushford       M      Ellenburg Center         NY    US      1:10:37.03 1:10:37.03 11:22 41  39.6       
138   54  Kelly Gonyo           F      Lake Placid              NY    US      1:10:50.45 1:10:50.45 11:24 40  44.1       
139   24  Ed Burke              M      Wilmington               NY    US      1:10:52.93 1:10:52.93 11:24 69  50.5       
140   55  Patricia Green        F      De Kalb Junction         NY    US      1:11:34.93 1:11:34.93 11:31 49  47.3       
141   26  Kathie Cameron        F      Plattsburgh              NY    US      1:12:00.61 1:12:00.61 11:35 49  47.0       
142   31  Denis Chagnon         M      Lake Placid              NY    US      1:13:05.18 1:13:05.18 11:46 72  50.7       
143   76  Remi-Pascal Joyeuse   M      Saranac Lake             NY    US      1:13:14.79 1:13:14.79 11:47 51  41.4       
144   62  Jamie Hawn            F      Berlin                   NJ    US      1:13:28.12 1:13:28.12 11:49 39  42.3       
145   166 Sandra Wilkins        F      Plattsburgh              NY    US      1:14:04.68 1:14:04.68 11:55 55  49.2       
146   115 Sallie Patnode        F      Ellenburg Center         NY    US      1:14:04.85 1:14:04.85 11:55 45  43.8       
147   21  Kathleen Brannon      F      Saranac Lake             NY    US      1:14:38.71 1:14:38.71 12:01 50  45.9       
148   119 Darlene Ploof         F      Saranac Lake             NY    US      1:14:39.11 1:14:39.11 12:01 59  51.4       
149   147 Lee Slocum            F      Lake Placid              NY    US      1:14:41.97 1:14:41.97 12:01 63  54.3       
150   77  Vicki Kenny           F      Peru                     NY    US      1:15:42.95 1:15:42.95 12:11 46  43.3       
151   33  Melanie Crisino       F      mohawk                   NY    US      1:15:45.24 1:15:45.24 12:11 45  42.8       
152   67  Amanda Holzer         F      Albany                   NY    US      1:16:44.04 1:16:44.04 12:21 32  39.6       
153   69  Roy Holzer            M      Wilmington               NY    US      1:16:44.28 1:16:44.28 12:21 53  40.2       
154   56  Gabriel Green-Todd    F      De Kalb Junction         NY    US      1:18:27.50 1:18:27.50 12:38 26  38.7       
155   116 Marilyn Peters        F      Rouses Point             NY    US      1:19:34.66 1:19:34.66 12:48 56  46.4       
156   48  Sheila Dumont         F      Plattsburgh              NY    US      1:19:43.85 1:19:43.85 12:50 71  57.3       
157   151 Jamie SZCZEPANIAK     F      Lake View                NY    US      1:20:50.36 1:20:50.36 13:01 38  38.2       
158   112 Shannon Olsen         F      Peru                     NY    US      1:22:13.02 1:22:13.02 13:14 25  36.9       
159   19  Katee Bidelspach      F      Au Sable Forks           NY    US      1:22:16.28 1:22:16.28 13:14 31  36.9       
160   146 Colleen Skufca        F      Wilmington               NY    US      1:24:06.73 1:24:06.73 13:32 55  43.3       
161   106 Fallon Nichols        F      Moira                    NY    US      1:24:42.74 1:24:42.74 13:38 35  36.1       
162   100 Krrynn Moore          F      Malone                   NY    US      1:24:43.07 1:24:43.07 13:38 30  35.8       
163   183 Mackenzie Helm        M                                             1:24:47.29 1:24:47.29 13:39                
164   165 william whitney       M      Lake Placid              NY    US      1:25:02.90 1:25:02.90 13:41 57  37.5       
164   183 Mackenzie Helm        M                                             1:55:47.30 1:55:47.30 18:38                
165   178 Allyson Mayville      F                                             1:26:35.06 1:26:35.06 13:56 32  35.1       
166   179 Jay Frank             M      Keeseville               NY    US      1:27:17.51 1:27:17.51 14:03 70  41.4       
167   182 Allison Livesey       F                                             1:31:02.95 1:31:02.95 14:39 51  38.1       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.