Results For
Wilmington Whiteface Whiskey Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                        Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     169 Joshua LeBlanc          M      SARANAC LAKE     NY    US      0:32:15.62 0:32:15.62 5:12  33  82.1       
2     507 Andrew Lavin            M      Wilmington       NY    US      0:36:10.31 0:36:10.31 5:49  43  77.5       
3     584 Andrew Scanio           M      Lake Placid      NY    US      0:36:15.74 0:36:15.74 5:50  17  73.4       
4     733 Aidan Fay               M      Lake Placid      NY    US      0:38:22.59 0:38:22.59 6:11  15  71.1       
5     603 Tim Richmond            M      Williston        VT    US      0:38:32.47 0:38:32.47 6:12  47  75.2       
6     490 Jason Amoriell          M      Peru             NY    US      0:39:44.13 0:39:44.13 6:24  52  76.0       
7     453 Drew Henry              M                                     0:39:46.34 0:39:46.34 6:24  27  66.4       
8     609 Elizabeth Izzo          F      Lake Placid      NY    US      0:40:13.56 0:40:13.56 6:28  30  74.0       
9     505 Samantha Davies         F      Tupper Lake      NY    US      0:41:28.03 0:41:28.03 6:40  38  73.6       
10    591 Zachary Simek           M      Ausable Forks    NY    US      0:42:06.85 0:42:06.85 6:47  30  62.7       
11    501 John Langford IV        M      Wilmington       NY    US      0:42:25.23 0:42:25.23 6:50  40  64.6       
12    128 James Smith             M                                     0:43:00.14 0:43:00.14 6:55  49  68.5       
13    544 David Benson            M      Clifton Park     NY    US      0:43:37.93 0:43:37.93 7:01  23  60.5       
14    637 Heidi Read              F      Wilmington       NY    US      0:43:46.02 0:43:46.02 7:03  31  68.1       
15    636 Justin Hart             M      Jay              NY    US      0:43:46.69 0:43:46.69 7:03  31  60.3       
16    538 Mike Smith              M      Argyle           NY    US      0:43:52.91 0:43:52.91 7:04  58  72.6       
17    547 Zac Kogut               M      Manlius          NY    US      0:43:55.57 0:43:55.57 7:04  24  60.1       
18    514 Anne Benson             F      Clifton Park     NY    US      0:44:04.77 0:44:04.77 7:06  57  83.0       
19    623 Rob Richard             M      Little Falls     NY    US      0:44:27.47 0:44:27.47 7:09  46  64.6       
20    643 Benjamin VerDow         M      Saranac          NY    US      0:45:53.83 0:45:53.83 7:23  27  57.5       
21    644 John VerDow             M      LancasterL       OH    US      0:45:53.88 0:45:53.88 7:23  21  57.5       
22    536 Scott Rockhill          M      Plattsburgh      NY    US      0:46:19.77 0:46:19.77 7:27  53  65.8       
23    608 Peter Nienstadt         M      Denville         NJ    US      0:46:34.72 0:46:34.72 7:30  54  66.0       
24    601 Dominic Hebert          M      Saint-Constant   QC    CA      0:46:42.56 0:46:42.56 7:31  48  62.6       
25    543 Mark Rybinski           M      Manlius          NY    US      0:47:21.39 0:47:21.39 7:37  67  73.2       
26    511 Anthony Kustas          M      Nashville        TN    US      0:47:31.76 0:47:31.76 7:39  27  55.5       
27    561 Mackenzie Peryer        F      West Chazy       NY    US      0:47:49.73 0:47:49.73 7:42  40  64.6       
28    624 Joelle Mann             F      Schenectady      NY    US      0:48:02.18 0:48:02.18 7:44  42  65.1       
29    80  Joe Archangelo          M                                     0:48:27.01 0:48:27.01 7:48  52  62.4       
30    564 Darci Whitney           F      Lake Placid      NY    US      0:48:30.14 0:48:30.14 7:48  54  72.7       
31    689 Jesse Zachary           M      Box Elder        SD    US      0:48:31.04 0:48:31.04 7:48  45  58.7       
32    482 Bonnie Galvin           F      Ballston Spa     NY    US      0:48:46.83 0:48:46.83 7:51  55  73.2       
33    559 Brandi Besaw            F      Cadyville        NY    US      0:48:52.72 0:48:52.72 7:52  39  62.8       
34    454 Scott Henry             M                                     0:48:58.06 0:48:58.06 7:53  58  65.1       
35    605 Melissa Pecora          F      Gansevoort       NY    US      0:49:10.68 0:49:10.68 7:55  41  63.2       
36    179 David Balestrini        M      Lake Placid      NY    US      0:49:28.73 0:49:28.73 7:58  57  63.8       
37    731 John Fay                M      Lake Placid      NY    US      0:49:30.35 0:49:30.35 7:58  44  57.1       
38    660 Alex Wallace            F      Middletown       CT    US      0:49:31.07 0:49:31.07 7:58  29  60.1       
39    718 Greg Dennin             M      Lake Placid      NY    US      0:50:05.91 0:50:05.91 8:04  65  67.9       
40    176 Bill Simmons            M      Saint Albans     VT    US      0:50:10.31 0:50:10.31 8:04  51  59.7       
41    478 Ingrid Archangelo       F                                     0:50:11.93 0:50:11.93 8:05  56  72.0       
42    512 Malgorzata Rokoszak     F      Staten Island    NY    US      0:50:26.44 0:50:26.44 8:07  41  61.6       
43    649 Nicholas Stokes         M      Ballston Spa     NY    US      0:50:33.77 0:50:33.77 8:08  31  52.2       
44    534 Alexis Cashman          F      Au Sable Forks   NY    US      0:50:41.29 0:50:41.29 8:09  26  58.6       
45    483 David Smith             M      Wilmington       NY    US      0:50:45.65 0:50:45.65 8:10  52  59.5       
46    525 Karly Garren            F      Jay              NY    US      0:51:14.36 0:51:14.36 8:15  30  58.1       
47    607 Lynette Yanulavich      F      Cadyville        NY    US      0:51:17.63 0:51:17.63 8:15  49  65.0       
48    556 Heidi Holderied         F      Saranac Lake     NY    US      0:51:19.44 0:51:19.44 8:16  60  74.0       
49    585 Harley Cohen            F      Keene Valley     NY    US      0:51:44.79 0:51:44.79 8:20  16  60.3       
50    721 Ross Curley             M      De Kalb Junction NY    US      0:51:51.43 0:51:51.43 8:21  26  50.9       
51    545 Robbie Benson           M      Clifton Park     NY    US      0:52:08.66 0:52:08.66 8:24  26  50.6       
52    639 Dylan Martin            M      Plattsburgh      NY    US      0:52:15.32 0:52:15.32 8:25  34  50.8       
53    632 Rob Gettens             M      Longmeadow       MA    US      0:52:19.98 0:52:19.98 8:25  50  56.8       
54    527 TOM TOOLE               M      Au Sable Forks   NY    US      0:52:24.54 0:52:24.54 8:26  60  61.9       
55    495 Nathaniel Curtis        M      Wilmington       NY    US      0:52:49.54 0:52:49.54 8:30  45  54.0       
56    705 Martin Albert           M      Lake Placid      NY    US      0:53:15.64 0:53:15.64 8:34  40  51.4       
57    188 Nick Ferrara            M      Voorheesville    NY    US      0:53:20.06 0:53:20.06 8:35  23  49.5       
58    560 Joanne Daniels          F      Peru             NY    US      0:53:54.97 0:53:54.97 8:41  43  58.5       
59    692 Matthew McDonald        M      Guilderland      NY    US      0:54:16.08 0:54:16.08 8:44  34  48.9       
60    690 Diane Fish              F      KEENE            NY    US      0:54:24.60 0:54:24.60 8:45  62  71.6       
61    691 Rebecca McDonald        F      Guilderland      NY    US      0:55:03.62 0:55:03.62 8:52  33  54.4       
62    627 Heather Martin          F      Morrisonville    NY    US      0:55:25.84 0:55:25.84 8:55  36  54.6       
63    734 Lauren Smith            F      Potsdam          NY    US      0:55:34.23 0:55:34.23 8:57  32  53.8       
64    509 Glenn Hurlock           M      Plattsburgh      NY    US      0:55:42.16 0:55:42.16 8:58  57  56.7       
65    664 Abby Leonard            F      Peru             NY    US      0:56:03.57 0:56:03.57 9:01  35  53.8       
66    577 Christina Bushey        F      Keeseville       NY    US      0:56:28.44 0:56:28.44 9:05  43  55.8       
67    170 Kristy Curry-Brown      F      Plattsburgh      NY    US      0:56:42.48 0:56:42.48 9:08  34  53.0       
68    571 Corey Brown             M      Plattsburgh      NY    US      0:56:43.24 0:56:43.24 9:08  35  47.0       
69    199 Robert Morganson        M      Lake Placid      NY    US      0:56:58.55 0:56:58.55 9:10  65  59.7       
70    187 Amber Scarabaggio       F      Voorheesville    NY    US      0:57:13.73 0:57:13.73 9:13  25  51.9       
71    481 Matt Frye               M      Niagara Falls    NY    US      0:57:13.83 0:57:13.83 9:13  28  46.1       
72    194 Seth Charles            M      Peru             NY    US      0:57:43.55 0:57:43.55 9:17  45  49.4       
73    648 Jeff Jolicoeur          M      Plattsburgh      NY    US      0:57:58.09 0:57:58.09 9:20  51  51.7       
74    562 Erin Laundrie           F      Peru             NY    US      0:58:16.33 0:58:16.33 9:23  37  52.2       
75    524 Emily Sypek             F      Peru             NY    US      0:58:16.54 0:58:16.54 9:23  40  53.0       
76    537 Laura Sigel             F      Peru             NY    US      0:58:28.87 0:58:28.87 9:25  48  56.3       
77    539 Eric Bruce              M      Wilmington       NY    US      0:58:31.48 0:58:31.48 9:25  34  45.4       
78    513 Peter Potente           M      Flanders         NJ    US      0:59:12.23 0:59:12.23 9:32  59  54.3       
79    500 Melissa Murphy          F      Au Sable Forks   NY    US      0:59:53.23 0:59:53.23 9:38  40  51.6       
80    647 Julie Dahlen            F      Plattsburgh      NY    US      1:00:09.50 1:00:09.50 9:41  45  53.2       
81    606 Anonymous Participant   F                             US      1:00:30.78 1:00:30.78 9:44  61  63.5       
82    515 Dick Rybinski           M      Manlius          NY    US      1:01:12.56 1:01:12.56 9:51  70  58.4       
83    701 Charlotte Newbury       F      Wilmington       NY    US      1:01:25.59 1:01:25.59 9:53  45  52.1       
84    557 Ben Kelsey              M      Wilmington       NY    US      1:01:25.84 1:01:25.84 9:53  42  45.3       
85    653 Jimmy Blair             M      Saranac Lake     NY    US      1:02:35.83 1:02:35.83 10:04 46  45.9       
86    477 Mike Dolan              M                                     1:02:59.87 1:02:59.87 10:08 63  53.0       
87    550 Anonymous Participant   F                             US      1:03:27.35 1:03:27.35 10:13 58  58.3       
88    549 Elizabeth Collins       F      Queensbury       NY    US      1:03:27.54 1:03:27.54 10:13 57  57.6       
89    516 Kim Wangler             F      Boone            NC    US      1:03:30.87 1:03:30.87 10:13 59  59.0       
90    506 Corey Breda             F      Albany           NY    US      1:03:40.06 1:03:40.06 10:15 42  49.1       
91    652 Jessica Masterson       F      Glastonbury      CT    US      1:03:41.16 1:03:41.16 10:15 40  48.5       
92    180 kirsten pope            F      peru             NY    US      1:04:07.61 1:04:07.61 10:19 47  50.9       
93    519 Carrie Holland          F      Plattsburgh      NY    US      1:06:00.89 1:06:00.89 10:37 37  46.1       
94    702 Stephanie Pianka        F      Lake Placid      NY    US      1:06:47.52 1:06:47.52 10:45 56  54.1       
95    567 Chelsea Walker          F      Wilmington       NY    US      1:07:41.60 1:07:41.60 10:54 39  45.4       
96    688 Chrysa Zachary          F      Box Elder        SD    US      1:08:13.58 1:08:13.58 10:59 41  45.5       
97    540 Anne Grab               F      Troy             NY    US      1:09:07.89 1:09:07.89 11:08 61  55.6       
98    189 Wesley Wilson           M      Vermontville     NY    US      1:10:02.90 1:10:02.90 11:16 61  46.8       
99    484 Jaclyn Thomson          F      Gansevoort       NY    US      1:10:14.89 1:10:14.89 11:18 39  43.7       
100   479 Phillip Gallo           M                                     1:10:30.38 1:10:30.38 11:21 71  51.2       
101   551 Haley Jeanette          F      Jay              NY    US      1:12:28.94 1:12:28.94 11:40 25  41.0       
102   602 Wendy Letourneau        F      Saint Albans     VT    US      1:13:28.85 1:13:28.85 11:50 43  42.9       
103   177 Sandra Simmons          F      SAINT ALBANS     VT    US      1:13:29.66 1:13:29.66 11:50 49  45.3       
104   494 Brittany Crowningshield F      Lewis            NY    US      1:15:50.05 1:15:50.05 12:12 33  39.5       
105   493 Kevin Brant             M      Westport         NY    US      1:15:51.16 1:15:51.16 12:12 37  35.4       
106   565 William Whitney         M      Lake Placid      NY    US      1:18:44.57 1:18:44.57 12:40 60  41.2       
107   572 Debra Riopel            F      Saint Albans     VT    US      1:20:01.18 1:20:01.18 12:53 48  41.2       
108   573 Melissa Seymour         F      St Albans        VT    US      1:20:01.69 1:20:01.69 12:53 48  41.2       
109   634 Haylie Buysse           F      Keene Valley     NY    US      1:20:36.74 1:20:36.74 12:58 17  38.1       
110   633 Natalie Buysse          F      Keene Valley     NY    US      1:20:37.78 1:20:37.78 12:59 49  41.3       
111   597 Tracy Edwards           F      Brushton         NY    US      1:25:44.81 1:25:44.81 13:48 52  40.2       
112   665 Christopher Y           M      Au Sable Forks   NY    US      1:28:41.05 1:28:41.05 14:16 15  30.7       
113   631 Kathryn Bidelspach      F      Au Sable Forks   NY    US      1:28:41.88 1:28:41.88 14:16 34  33.9       
114   503 Bethany Pelkey          F      Elizabethtown    NY    US      1:41:56.07 1:41:56.07 16:24 65  39.8       
115   504 Jackie Beattie          F      Tupper Lake      NY    US      1:41:57.05 1:41:57.05 16:24 67  40.9       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.